Sponsor a Child

To view each child’s profile or to sponsor a child, click their photo or the button just below each child.

Yordanos Atlo
Tewodros Nigat
Mastewal Adane Mihiret
Beeminet Temesigen Birhan
Biruk Yeshiwas Enchalew
Bekalu Molla Taye
Natnael Dejen Yimegnu
Yared Abiye Tarekegn
Mekides Manalew Derso
Yeabsira Tigabu Bimirew
Alemadis Getchew Ayelign
Biruk Keleb Gelaw
Efram Abayneh Waah
Getachew Melesse Alem
Bereket Tadesse Beyene
Amanuel Wolde Worku
Kalkidan Worku Ashenafi
Saleamilak Gebre Tadesse
Bayechish Chale Baile
Meklet Asfaw
Yordanos Desta
Temesgen Alemu
Wendeyfra Tefera
Abdurkarim
Cherinet Weldeye
Amanuel Hailu
Belen Getachew
Kiya Tesfamikael
Mahlet Worku
Kirubel Sintayehu
Israel Mekonen
Fitsum Muluken
Redeat Habtamu
Abdur Kuadir Amdela
Abenezer Sintayehu
Ashenafi Temesgen
Biruk Agizew
Tigest Teshome
Edidiya Anteneh
Hawi Getahu
Tigist Tizazu
Tigestu Derese
Dawit Chernet
Kalkidan Samuel
Nohamin Asnake
Mahlet Solomon
Arsemawit Kebede
Mariamawit Kebede
Natnael Worku
Samuel Misganaw
Mihret Zemene
Setu Terefe
Mahider Minale Dargie
Edilawit Agigniche Beyene
Tideres Kinfe “Liyu”
Abeba Derso
Selamlak
Temesgen Eshetu
Sintayehu Gudeta
Bayelign Teju
Berhanu Woldegebriel
Metikil G-Egziabher
Dawit Habtamu
Getachew Workeneh
Abebaw Bewket
Hiwot Wubie
Hana-Miriam Amberer
Adeladlew Belay
Mihretu Birman
Yonas G-Egziabher
Getasew Worku
Amanuel Melk
Tamirat Setegn
Biniyam Getnet
Million Haile
Wasihun Eyayu
Bruktawit Alemayehu
Tigist Birhan
Yordanos Solomon
Saluse Alemayehu
Eyerusalem
Natnael Fikru
Abesalat
Natnael Mulugeta
Dagim Endalkachew
Eldana Belete
Abel Mezgebu
Arsema Zemecha
Misa Desalegn
Breye Endris
Edelawit Dejene
Natnael Bekele
Biruk Tewodros
Habtamu Yalew
Yematawork Shiferaw
Yohannes Takele
Mariamawit Abebe
Frezer Dawit
Abenet Alemu
Mekdelawit Tilkaubem
Yared Solomon
Surafel Enyew
Robel Ezera
Tizeta Wendimu
Wagaye Mohamed
Kiduse Challa
KALIKIDANE AMARE
Tesfamikael Worku
Yetneberk Amare
Abele Seyfe
Meron Wendosen
Haymanot Weldu
Redeat Alemayehu
Sara Tilahun
Abeba Dereiba
Melaku Kindy
Mehalet Atsbeha
Hananiya Aklilu
Eyob Awraris
Abel Samuel
Natnael Demissye
Melat Solomon
Daniel Bayisa
Daniel Abebe
Fetle Nigusu
Yeabsera
GETANEH NEGA
BABBEY SHUMET
CHILOT ALELEGN
AGERESELAM MAMO
HAILU ADANE
EYOBE AMARE
YELEMWORK GEBRE
AMANUEL SITOTAW
ADDISU TESHOME
ADISU ZEGEYE
HAILE MARIAM ENDALAMA
LISAN GENETU
GEBRE ABEBE
HABEL MEGISTIE
BEYNA ASNAKEW
BETSELOT WASIHUN
BANCHE BAZEZEW
MAHILET GIZACHEW
Muluken Degen
ABEREHAM TSEGA
YABSERA ASKENAW
RAHEL TESFALEM
MEKUANENT FENTA
DAGEM ADANE
BIRUK AKILU
MASTEWAL GIRMAW
FASIKA ABUHAYE
AMANUEL AGEGN
TEMESEGEN DAGNEW
BEREKET TESFAYE
TEMESGEN KASAGN
ABREHAM NEGESE
AYNADIS MELESE
BIZUAYEHU TADESE
SOLOMON BELETE
BRIKTAWIT AGMASE
HIMANOT SITOTAW
ADERAJEW ABUHAY
SITOTAW KENAW
DAWIT TESFAYE
ABERE ZEKARIAS
EMANDA MOGES
ADISE CHERE
ADENO ASEFA
ZEMENAYE YENEHUN